Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Atikokan, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Atikokan, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Atikokan, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5016,526
BustAfghanistan 10,7726,694
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5826,576
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3046,403
FarahAfghanistan 10,6276,604
GardizAfghanistan 10,6606,625
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6536,620
HeratAfghanistan 10,4316,482
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4966,522
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5966,584
KabulAfghanistan 10,5596,561
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8146,720
KhostAfghanistan 10,7046,651
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3236,415
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3126,408
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2856,391
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4726,507
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3716,445
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2566,373
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6956,646
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7636,688
ShkoderAlbania 7,8814,898
TiranaAlbania 7,9604,946
VloreAlbania 8,0174,982
AdrarAlgeria 7,8184,858
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3544,570
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3544,570
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6334,743
BatnaAlgeria 7,6244,738
BecharAlgeria 7,3934,594
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4694,641
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5054,663
BiskraAlgeria 7,6634,762
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2665,137
ChlefAlgeria 7,2684,517
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6014,723
DjanetAlgeria 8,7685,448
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5124,668
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8114,854
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8344,868
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7284,802
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9404,934
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4645,259
In SalahAlgeria 8,0545,005
MilianaAlgeria 7,3204,549
OranAlgeria 7,1864,466
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1795,082
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5714,705
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6165,354
TebessaAlgeria 7,7654,825
TimimounAlgeria 7,7414,811
TindoufAlgeria 7,2794,523
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8234,862
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4246,477
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2828,254
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8084,231
HuamboAngola 12,3447,671
LuandaAngola 11,8347,354
LuenaAngola 12,5647,807
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2777,629
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6907,886
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8347,975
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8367,977
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8808,004
ByrdAntarctica 14,4288,966
DavisAntarctica 17,73911,023
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6727,874
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5409,657
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8326,110
AzulArgentina 10,0146,223
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1536,309
BarilocheArgentina 10,1976,337
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8326,110
CeresArgentina 9,2295,735
ChamicalArgentina 9,1525,687
ChepesArgentina 9,2475,746
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7706,693
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5075,908
CórdobaArgentina 9,3115,786
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3215,792
CorrientesArgentina 9,0825,644
EsquelArgentina 10,3916,457
EzeizaArgentina 9,8546,124
FormosaArgentina 8,9725,575
General PicoArgentina 9,7886,083
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6636,005
JuninArgentina 9,7516,059
La PlataArgentina 9,8916,146
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2935,153
La RiojaArgentina 9,0335,613
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6345,986
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1696,940
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7325,426
Malarg EArgentina 9,6205,978
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2586,374
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2086,343
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5195,915
MendozaArgentina 9,3565,814
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3525,811
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4135,850
NeuquenArgentina 10,0246,229
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8466,118
OranArgentina 8,4445,247
ParanaArgentina 9,4755,888
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3715,823
PehuajoArgentina 9,8596,127
PergaminoArgentina 9,6926,023
PigeArgentina 10,0276,231
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3585,815
PosadasArgentina 9,1775,703
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9545,564
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3245,794
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9536,185
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3785,827
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2305,735
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5015,904
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3617,060
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5975,343
RosarioArgentina 9,5845,955
SaltaArgentina 8,5885,337
San AntonioArgentina 10,2926,395
San LuisArgentina 9,4605,878
San RafaelArgentina 9,5495,934
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8666,131
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9335,551
SarmientoArgentina 10,7156,659
TrelewArgentina 10,5456,553
TucumanArgentina 8,8075,473
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7207,283
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3525,812
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1775,703
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5355,925
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2265,733
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7476,057
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6779,742
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16110,664
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1849,436
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2629,484
AmberleyAustralia 14,1208,775
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7929,192
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0728,745
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4349,591
CairnsAustralia 13,7828,564
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9199,271
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56710,295
CedunaAustralia 15,8359,840
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5029,012
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4658,989
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9049,262
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7168,523
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2878,878
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9599,917
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5839,062
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4018,949
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8629,857
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7559,169
East SaleAustralia 15,2509,477
Esperance (po)Australia 16,79910,439
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79810,438
EssendonAustralia 15,3899,563
ForrestAustralia 16,13910,029
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0149,330
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86210,478
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6699,737
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1279,400
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5019,632
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5169,642
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2168,834
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59610,313
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4509,601
LavertonAustralia 15,4079,574
LearmonthAustralia 16,29510,126
LongreachAustralia 14,4178,959
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4168,958
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9428,664
Low HeadAustralia 15,4529,602
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8758,622
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3119,514
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8819,869
MeekatharraAustralia 16,43710,214
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3899,563
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3889,562
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3689,550
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6919,750
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5389,034
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1208,153
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1768,809
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7989,196
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6109,700
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18510,058
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,552
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04810,594
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8689,861
RichmondAustralia 14,6899,128
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9618,675
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6849,125
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6769,120
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8209,209
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8199,209
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4948,385
TibooburraAustralia 15,0379,344
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9038,640
WaggaAustralia 15,0379,344
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8749,864
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5569,045
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4318,346
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33010,148
WoomeraAustralia 15,5419,657
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8499,227
GrazAustria 7,2614,512
InnsbruckAustria 7,0204,363
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2294,492
LinzAustria 7,0964,410
SalzburgAustria 7,0684,392
ViennaAustria 7,2084,479
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0954,409
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3345,800
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5675,945
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2495,748
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3045,781
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2485,747
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5033,420
LerwickUk 5,5033,420
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2755,763
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2595,754
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2265,733
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4555,876
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3375,802
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2675,759
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3345,800
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2855,770
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1625,693
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0453,135
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3073,298
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8082,988
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9111,809
MuharraqBahrain 10,8696,754
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1007,519
DhakaBangladesh 11,9647,435
CharnocksBarbados 4,9443,072
BrestBelarus 7,2434,501
GomelBelarus 7,5304,679
GrodnoBelarus 7,1354,434
MinskBelarus 7,2604,511
MogilevBelarus 7,3584,572
VitebskBelarus 7,2504,505
BrusselsBelgium 6,3783,964
D’UccleBelgium 6,3783,964
OstendeBelgium 6,2703,896
Belize CityBelize 3,4852,166
BeninBenin 9,7706,071
BohiconBenin 9,6786,014
CotonouBenin 9,7706,071
KandiBenin 9,4095,847
NatitingouBenin 9,3665,820
ParakouBenin 9,5365,925
SaveBenin 9,6355,987
BermudaBermuda 2,8901,796
La PazBolivia 7,6204,735
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9174,920
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6744,769
FrancistownBotswana 13,8818,626
MaunBotswana 13,4868,380
TshaneBotswana 13,6898,507
AimoresBrazil 9,0875,647
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5495,312
AltamiraBrazil 6,9164,298
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0684,392
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2585,753
ApodiBrazil 7,9784,958
AracajuBrazil 8,5115,289
AracuaiBrazil 8,7835,458
AragarcasBrazil 8,1735,079
AraxaBrazil 8,7925,463
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2785,144
BageBrazil 9,6545,999
BambuiBrazil 8,8815,519
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1155,664
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0414,997
BarcelosBrazil 6,1813,841
BarraBrazil 8,1705,077
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5194,672
BarreirasBrazil 8,1715,078
BelémBrazil 6,9504,319
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9795,580
BelterraBrazil 6,7194,175
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9284,926
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5325,924
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3655,198
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3715,202
BrevesBrazil 6,8614,263
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2165,727
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3715,823
CabroboBrazil 8,1515,065
CaceresBrazil 7,9484,939
CaetiteBrazil 8,4845,272
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2425,121
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5265,298
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9865,584
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1685,697
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9464,938
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8435,495
CaparaoBrazil 9,1435,682
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5775,330
CaratingaBrazil 9,0595,630
CaravelasBrazil 9,0215,606
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4245,235
CarolinaBrazil 7,5724,705
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1635,694
CataguasesBrazil 9,1835,707
CatalaoBrazil 8,6065,348
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8485,498
CaxiasBrazil 7,5704,704
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5505,935
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1285,051
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1725,700
ChapecoBrazil 9,2855,770
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6064,727
CipoBrazil 8,4395,244
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5644,700
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9185,542
CordeiroBrazil 9,2635,756
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3115,164
CorumbaBrazil 8,2675,137
CoximBrazil 8,3225,171
CrateusBrazil 7,7584,821
CuiabaBrazil 7,9644,949
CuritibaBrazil 9,2595,754
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8345,489
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8324,867
DouradosBrazil 8,6995,406
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2695,760
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6345,987
EspinosaBrazil 8,5615,320
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1595,070
FloraniaBrazil 8,0825,023
FlorestaBrazil 8,2045,098
FlorianoBrazil 7,7694,828
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5065,907
FormosaBrazil 8,3775,205
FortalezaBrazil 7,7554,819
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0455,621
FrancaBrazil 8,8645,508
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3565,192
GoianiaBrazil 8,3925,215
GoiasBrazil 8,2755,142
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9805,580
GrajauBrazil 7,4814,649
GuairaBrazil 8,9105,537
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7784,833
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9105,537
IbiriteBrazil 8,9815,581
IguatuBrazil 7,9534,942
IlheusBrazil 8,7555,440
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3974,596
IndaialBrazil 9,4095,847
IpameriBrazil 8,5495,312
IraiBrazil 9,2675,758
IreceBrazil 8,2645,136
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4655,260
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6004,101
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8314,245
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8355,490
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2085,722
ItapevaBrazil 9,1315,674
ItirucuBrazil 8,5695,325
ItuacuBrazil 8,5355,304
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7445,434
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0025,594
JacobinaBrazil 8,3345,179
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9014,910
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2955,155
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6485,374
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1865,708
LavrasBrazil 9,0515,624
LencoisBrazil 8,4125,227
LinharesBrazil 9,1345,676
LondrinaBrazil 8,9715,575
MacapaBrazil 6,6644,141
MacauBrazil 8,0024,973
MaceioBrazil 8,4785,268
MachadoBrazil 9,0475,622
ManausBrazil 6,5284,056
MarabaBrazil 7,2894,529
MaringaBrazil 8,9405,556
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7004,164
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5755,329
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3325,177
MonteiroBrazil 8,2305,114
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6725,389
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8904,903
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2945,154
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2785,765
ObidosBrazil 6,6194,113
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3975,218
ParacatuBrazil 8,5655,322
ParanaBrazil 8,0595,008
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3035,781
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6025,345
ParintinsBrazil 6,6314,120
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4964,658
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4085,847
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7185,417
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0084,976
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3005,158
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7445,433
PeixeBrazil 7,9744,955
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1645,073
PicosBrazil 7,8874,901
PiraiBrazil 9,2425,743
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3265,174
PompeuBrazil 8,8555,502
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6935,402
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7714,208
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2625,755
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9474,317
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6355,987
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8414,873
PosseBrazil 8,2875,150
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8444,875
RecifeBrazil 8,3785,206
RemansoBrazil 8,0935,029
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9354,310
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3075,783
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3035,781
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4365,243
SalvadorBrazil 8,6205,356
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5035,905
SantaremBrazil 6,7104,170
SantosBrazil 9,2505,748
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9865,584
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2654,514
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0545,005
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5165,914
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3195,791
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1345,676
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2944,533
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0795,642
São PauloBrazil 9,1935,713
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9505,562
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8194,237
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2835,147
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4645,259
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9185,541
SobralBrazil 7,6414,748
SoureBrazil 6,8754,273
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0895,026
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9046,155
SurubimBrazil 8,3095,163
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1185,045
TarauacaBrazil 6,6504,133
TauaBrazil 7,8514,879
TefeBrazil 6,3543,948
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9075,535
TeresinaBrazil 7,6224,736
TiriosBrazil 6,1883,845
TorresBrazil 9,6295,984
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0034,352
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6875,398
TriunfoBrazil 8,1615,071
TucuruiBrazil 7,0994,412
TuriacuBrazil 7,1524,445
UaupesBrazil 5,8973,664
UbatubaBrazil 9,2635,756
UberabaBrazil 8,7615,444
VassourasBrazil 9,2315,736
VicosaBrazil 9,1145,664
VitoriaBrazil 9,2065,721
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6665,385
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3344,557
BurgasBulgaria 8,2555,130
LomBulgaria 7,9294,927
PlevenBulgaria 8,0344,992
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1505,064
SadovoBulgaria 8,1615,071
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1265,049
SofiaBulgaria 8,0364,994
VarnaBulgaria 8,2165,105
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9875,584
BurundiBurundi 12,5047,770
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,1168,150
SiemreapCambodia 12,9408,041
BatouriCameroon 10,7906,705
DoualaCameroon 10,4996,524
GarouaCameroon 10,3046,403
MamfeCameroon 10,3226,414
MarouaCameroon 10,2696,381
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4876,517
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4326,483
YaoundeCameroon 10,6416,613
YokoCameroon 10,5566,559
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2311,387
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2061,992
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6871,670
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8762,409
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 260162
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1631,344
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7481,086
Banff, AbCanada 1,7241,071
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 963598
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5501,585
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,537955
Bissett, MbCanada 386240
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9821,231
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,129702
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Brandon, MbCanada 616383
Broadview, SkCanada 808502
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6041,618
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4022,114
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4271,508
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4191,503
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6171,005
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3791,478
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4201,504
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6291,633
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5811,604
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9491,211
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,9491,833
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6251,631
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4441,519
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8871,173
Chapais, QcCanada 1,220758
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8621,157
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1471,334
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1451,333
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4241,506
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9521,213
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6211,007
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,036644
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9781,229
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,120696
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7921,735
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7041,680
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,428888
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 752467
Comox, BcCanada 2,3981,490
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1571,341
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7861,110
Coronation, AbCanada 1,447899
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7501,088
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4431,518
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 656408
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0741,289
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7041,681
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4771,539
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4801,541
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,400870
Dryden, OnCanada 14490
Earlton, OnCanada 902560
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6091,000
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,608999
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6101,000
Edson, AbCanada 1,8021,120
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5761,600
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,495929
Estevan, SkCanada 828515
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6781,664
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Flin Flon, MbCanada 969602
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,6861,047
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,576979
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2931,425
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,532952
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3341,450
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8031,120
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1191,317
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9181,192
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8981,179
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9101,187
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1681,347
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6841,668
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 870541
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3331,450
Golden, BcCanada 1,8231,133
Goose, NfCanada 2,2211,380
Gore Bay, OnCanada 754468
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9831,232
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0621,282
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2021,369
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1531,959
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1751,352
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1691,348
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,095680
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2231,382
Harrow, OnCanada 1,011628
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0291,261
Hope, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0711,908
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,396867
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1501,958
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1681,347
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3732,096
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,485923
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0691,286
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 673418
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 671417
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0031,244
Kenora, OnCanada 229142
Kingston, OnCanada 1,254779
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4502,144
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4891,547
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8411,144
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,368850
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,171727
La Tuque, QcCanada 513319
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4951,550
Langara, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 468291
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,534953
London, OnCanada 1,030640
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4131,500
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,100684
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1551,339
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,202747
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,373853
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1061,930
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6221,629
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,385861
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3331,450
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0371,266
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7121,064
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,420883
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,398869
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,018633
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 835519
Morden, MbCanada 473294
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,026638
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1751,352
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3411,455
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1471,334
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,526949
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7481,708
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,248775
North Bay, OnCanada 953592
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,266786
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,267787
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9201,193
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,1901,361
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0261,259
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,121696
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,131703
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 315196
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4081,497
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3941,487
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5531,586
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 497309
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,098682
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2121,375
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7181,689
Princeton, BcCanada 822511
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8911,796
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,524947
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6141,003
Red Lake, OnCanada 300186
Regina (cda), SkCanada 953592
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 957594
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8911,796
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9091,186
Roberval, QcCanada 1,419882
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4671,533
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,386861
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9781,229
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8171,750
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2971,428
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9291,199
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,131703
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 590367
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8231,133
Scott, SkCanada 1,276793
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8311,138
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1801,355
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,549962
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3172,061
Simcoe, OnCanada 14489
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15295
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7321,076
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5071,558
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4111,498
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0881,298
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,169726
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,177732
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3741,475
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3101,436
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5961,613
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8821,791
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 875544
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8031,120
Thompson, MbCanada 890553
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 176109
Timmins, OnCanada 753468
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4741,537
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,099683
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,081672
Trenton, OnCanada 1,195742
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 577359
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2921,424
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6181,005
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,023636
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2871,421
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,516942
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,430889
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3161,439
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3471,458
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7891,112
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,047651
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6681,658
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0171,875
Wiarton, OnCanada 916569
Windsor, OnCanada 987613
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 426265
Wynyard, SkCanada 953592
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0271,259
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0701,286
Yorkton, SkCanada 822511
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7404,188
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6384,125
SalCape Verde 7,0614,388
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0876,890
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8636,750
AbecheChad 10,4206,475
FayaChad 9,9456,180
MoundouChad 10,5576,560
N’DjamenaChad 10,1786,325
AntofagastaChile 8,3015,159
AricaChile 7,7554,819
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7036,651
ChicoChile 10,7766,696
ChillanChile 9,6866,019
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6876,020
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7315,425
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6456,615
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5275,920
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9964,969
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6305,363
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8927,390
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9815,581
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1036,278
ParronChile 9,4645,881
Puerto AysenChile 10,6306,606
Puerto MonttChile 10,1936,334
Punta ArenasChile 11,4847,136
QuinteroChile 9,3165,789
SantiagoChile 9,3805,829
SewellChile 9,4495,872
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9116,159
ValdiviaChile 10,0126,222
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0176,225
VallenarChile 8,9035,532
ValparaisoChile 9,3175,790
AltaiChina 9,2855,770
BeijingChina 9,7786,076
ChangchunChina 9,1045,657
ChangduChina 11,0876,889
ChangshaChina 11,1136,906
ChengduChina 11,0446,863
ChongqingChina 11,1276,915
DuianChina 10,5086,530
ErlianChina 9,4845,894
GanzhouChina 11,3057,025
GuangzhouChina 11,6317,228
HaikouChina 12,0677,499
HailarChina 8,7115,413
HamiChina 9,8206,102
HetanChina 10,4286,480
JiuquanChina 10,1216,289
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1386,300
KashiChina 10,1296,294
KunmingChina 11,6897,264
LanzhouChina 10,4556,497
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,2907,016
NanchangChina 10,9886,828
NanjingChina 10,5416,550
NanningChina 11,8357,354
PingbianChina 10,7736,694
QingdaoChina 10,0676,256
QiqiharChina 8,7885,461
RuoqiangChina 10,2536,371
ShanghaiChina 10,5346,546
ShantouChina 11,5127,154
ShenyangChina 9,3805,829
TaiyuanChina 10,1176,287
TaoyuanChina 11,1826,949
TengchongChina 11,7397,295
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7246,043
Xi’AnChina 10,5576,560
XichangChina 11,3797,071
YanjiChina 9,0645,632
YichangChina 10,8906,767
YinchuanChina 10,1586,312
YiningChina 9,6836,017
ZhengzhouChina 10,4016,463
ZhijiangChina 11,2807,009
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4973,416
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4413,381
AraucaColombia 5,0353,129
BarranquillaColombia 4,4922,792
Benito SalasColombia 5,3243,308
BogotáColombia 5,1713,214
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8803,033
El CaranoColombia 4,9923,102
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2933,289
MatecanaColombia 5,1133,177
PeralesColombia 5,1713,213
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2533,264
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5152,806
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1252,564
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4842,786
VanguardiaColombia 5,2453,259
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2493,883
YariguiesColombia 4,9353,067
MoroniComoros 14,1708,805
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3672,714
LimonCosta Rica 4,3882,727
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3602,709
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3742,718
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3684,578
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7584,821
SibenikCroatia 7,5494,691
SplitCroatia 7,5974,721
ZagrebCroatia 7,3844,589
CamagueyCuba 3,2772,036
CasablancaCuba 2,9611,840
HavanaCuba 2,9791,851
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5712,840
FamagustaCyprus 9,2485,747
LarnacaCyprus 9,2555,751
LimassolCyprus 9,2445,744
NicosiaCyprus 9,2135,725
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1524,444
ChebCzech Republic 6,8614,263
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1804,462
PragueCzech Republic 6,9544,321
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6647,248
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6507,239
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6197,220
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0978,139
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4477,734
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4484,007
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5994,101
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2663,894
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2093,858
MarstalDenmark 6,4113,984
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4874,031
OdenseDenmark 6,3703,958
RandersDenmark 6,2753,899
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5834,091
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2463,881
TønderDenmark 6,3243,930
TylstrupDenmark 6,2193,864
TystofteDenmark 6,4223,991
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2593,889
VestervigDenmark 6,1703,834
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9787,443
Melville HallDominica 4,6092,864
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7312,318
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8402,386
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8502,393
BaniDominican Republic 3,8942,420
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8682,403
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8772,409
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7772,347
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8142,370
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8212,374
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7002,299
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,8332,382
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7972,359
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9052,427
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7612,337
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8942,420
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9352,445
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7892,355
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7322,319
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7942,358
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8222,375
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9412,449
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7932,357
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9072,428
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7042,302
MichesDominican Republic 3,8812,412
MocaDominican Republic 3,7742,345
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7422,325
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6732,283
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8642,401
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8062,365
NeybaDominican Republic 3,8272,378
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,8582,398
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8142,370
PoloDominican Republic 3,8732,407
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7352,321
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7822,350
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7692,342
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7922,356
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9272,440
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8582,398
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7802,349
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8462,390
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8902,418
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7652,340
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8602,399
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8022,363
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9532,457
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8332,382
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7592,336
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,7272,316
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8972,422
TamayoDominican Republic 3,8442,388
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8612,399
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8232,375
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6982,298
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8572,397
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7472,328
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6275,361
CanarEcuador 5,8363,627
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7743,588
IzobambaEcuador 5,6053,483
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5453,446
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9933,724
MilagroEcuador 5,7753,589
OtavaloEcuador 5,5463,447
PichilingueEcuador 5,6673,521
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6413,505
PuyoEcuador 5,7433,569
QuitoEcuador 5,5853,471
RumipambaEcuador 5,6763,527
San GabrielEcuador 5,5163,428
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4085,846
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6636,005
AswanEgypt 10,2336,359
AsyutEgypt 9,8476,119
BahariyaEgypt 9,6115,973
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6646,005
CairoEgypt 9,5855,956
DabaaEgypt 9,3405,804
DakhlaEgypt 9,8746,136
El ArishEgypt 9,6225,979
El TorEgypt 9,8806,140
FarafraEgypt 9,6766,013
HelwanEgypt 9,6045,968
HurguadaEgypt 9,9836,204
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5845,956
KhargaEgypt 9,9676,193
KosseirEgypt 10,1076,281
LuxorEgypt 10,0676,256
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2465,746
MinyaEgypt 9,7366,050
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5205,916
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8106,096
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9416,178
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7036,029
SalloumEgypt 9,1145,663
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3405,804
SohagEgypt 9,9296,170
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8576,126
TahrirEgypt 9,4975,901
TantaEgypt 9,5005,904
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9162,433
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9062,427
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,8832,413
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9032,425
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4516,494
AsmaraEritrea 11,3897,077
AssabEritrea 11,8087,338
MassawaEritrea 11,3867,076
TallinEstonia 6,6804,151
TartuEstonia 6,8454,254
VilsandiEstonia 6,6514,133
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9817,445
GonderEthiopia 11,5677,188
NegeleEthiopia 12,3707,687
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6207,221
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1403,194
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0933,165
Laucala BayFiji 11,5087,151
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5477,176
NandiFiji 11,5477,176
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5137,154
HelsinkiFinland 6,6184,112
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6194,113
JoensuuFinland 6,5914,096
JokioinenFinland 6,5234,054
JyvskylFinland 6,4774,025
KajaaniFinland 6,3933,972
KuopioFinland 6,5064,043
KuusamoFinland 6,3033,917
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6774,149
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4384,000
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4033,979
OuluFinland 6,2643,892
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1133,799
TampereFinland 6,4824,028
TurkuFinland 6,5004,039
VaasaFinland 6,2853,905
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2914,531
BiarritzFrance 6,5504,070
BordeauxFrance 6,5054,042
BrestFrance 6,0353,750
CaenFrance 6,2193,864
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5064,043
DijonFrance 6,6724,146
GourdonFrance 6,6364,124
GrenobleFrance 6,8634,265
Le MansFrance 6,3423,941
LilleFrance 6,3263,931
LyonFrance 6,7764,211
MarseilleFrance 6,9624,327
MontpellierFrance 6,8774,273
NancyFrance 6,6324,121
NantesFrance 6,2893,908
NiceFrance 7,0644,390
ParisFrance 6,4043,979
PerpignanFrance 6,8744,271
StrasbourgFrance 6,7204,176
ToulonFrance 7,0304,368
ToulouseFrance 6,7184,174
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1283,808
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1523,823
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1303,809
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2503,884
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9733,712
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9894,965
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3575,814
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3555,813
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8855,521
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0775,641
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7715,450
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8546,123
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,51811,507
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,69611,618
BitamGabon 10,7876,703
CocobeachGabon 10,7436,676
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2526,992
LambarnGabon 10,9346,794
LastourvilleGabon 11,1236,912
LibrevilleGabon 10,7766,697
MakokouGabon 11,0166,845
MayumbaGabon 11,1916,954
MitzicGabon 10,9016,774
MkamboGabon 11,0546,869
MoandaGabon 11,2226,973
MouilaGabon 11,0886,890
Port-GentilGabon 10,8256,727
TchibanGabon 11,1706,941
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5263,434
BanjulGambia 7,7954,844
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8015,469
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0975,653
BerlinGermany 6,7244,178
BrockenGermany 6,6394,125
CologneGermany 6,5084,044
DresdenGermany 6,8494,256
ErfurtGermany 6,7184,174
EssenGermany 6,4774,025
FichtelbergGermany 6,8624,264
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6604,139
GeisenheimGermany 6,6324,121
GorlitzGermany 6,9064,292
HamburgGermany 6,4734,023
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4734,022
HannoverGermany 6,5424,065
HelgolandGermany 6,3283,932
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9614,326
KarlsruheGermany 6,7294,181
KasselGermany 6,6154,111
KonstanzGermany 6,8714,270
LeipzigGermany 6,7604,201
LindenbergGermany 6,7844,216
MagdeburgGermany 6,6644,141
MunichGermany 6,9624,326
MünsterGermany 6,4714,021
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6474,130
NurembergGermany 6,8364,248
NurnbergGermany 6,8344,246
PotsdamGermany 6,7194,175
RostockGermany 6,5364,062
SchleswigGermany 6,3873,969
StuttgartGermany 6,7894,219
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5794,088
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9894,343
AccraGhana 9,6465,994
KumasiGhana 9,4495,871
TamaleGhana 9,2765,764
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8314,245
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3245,172
AthensGreece 8,4595,256
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4845,272
ChiosGreece 8,5565,317
CorfuGreece 8,1135,042
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0935,029
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7755,453
IoanninaGreece 8,1555,068
KalamataGreece 8,4485,250
KerkiraGreece 8,1135,042
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5725,327
LamiaGreece 8,3125,165
LarissaGreece 8,2475,125
LemnosGreece 8,3655,198
LimnosGreece 8,3715,202
MethoniGreece 8,4515,252
MilosGreece 8,6125,352
MitiliniGreece 8,5175,293
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5115,289
NaxosGreece 8,6285,362
PatrasGreece 8,3305,176
RhodesGreece 8,8335,489
SamosGreece 8,6565,379
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4155,229
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7035,408
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2005,095
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4295,238
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3265,174
AasiaatGreenland 3,0551,898
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5962,235
AputiteqGreenland 3,8462,390
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3462,701
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9591,839
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9391,826
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1441,954
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2542,643
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1421,953
JulianehbGreenland 3,1331,947
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0571,900
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2542,644
NanortalikGreenland 3,1741,973
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1701,970
NordGreenland 4,4202,747
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9131,810
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2492,019
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2882,043
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0611,902
UpernavikGreenland 3,1911,983
UummannaqGreenland 3,1811,977
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5272,813
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5282,814
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7982,360
BokeGuinea 8,1315,053
ConakryGuinea 8,3325,178
FaranahGuinea 8,5035,284
KankanGuinea 8,5815,332
KindiaGuinea 8,3475,187
KissidougouGuinea 8,6035,346
LabeGuinea 8,2845,148
MacentaGuinea 8,7195,418
MamouGuinea 8,3785,206
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8735,514
SiguiriGuinea 8,5045,284
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9984,970
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6243,495
TimehriGuyana 5,6493,510
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7972,360
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4394,001
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5204,052
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4464,005
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5734,085
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3954,595
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4514,008
CatacamasHonduras 3,8012,362
CholutecaHonduras 3,9632,463
La CeibaHonduras 3,6982,298
La MesaHonduras 3,7192,311
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7982,360
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7872,353
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8812,412
TelaHonduras 3,6942,295
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7077,275
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7087,275
BudapestHungary 7,4034,600
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4184,610
DebrecenHungary 7,5344,682
KeszthelyHungary 7,3744,582
MiskolcHungary 7,4404,623
PecsHungary 7,4874,653
SzegedHungary 7,5624,699
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3014,537
AkureyriIceland 4,4862,788
DalatangiIceland 4,6992,920
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6572,894
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5372,819
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5612,834
ReykhólarIceland 4,3052,675
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3452,700
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2872,664
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4402,759
AgraIndia 11,5107,152
AhmedabadIndia 11,8767,380
AkolaIndia 12,2107,587
AllahabadIndia 11,7377,293
AmritsarIndia 10,9766,820
BangaloreIndia 13,0698,122
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7037,894
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,3377,667
BikanerIndia 11,3497,052
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1008,141
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7797,319
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7797,319
DaltonganjIndia 11,9087,400
DarbhangaIndia 11,6807,258
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5147,155
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5117,153
DumkaIndia 11,8947,391
DwarkaIndia 11,8777,381
GoaIndia 12,7287,909
GuwahatiIndia 11,6857,261
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5887,822
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9697,438
JagdalpurIndia 12,4457,733
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0887,511
KotaIndia 11,7037,272
KozhikodeIndia 13,2288,220
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7346,670
LudhianaIndia 11,0756,882
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0348,100
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2737,005
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3357,665
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7577,927
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1927,576
New DelhiIndia 11,3437,049
PambanIndia 13,4998,388
PuneIndia 12,3957,702
SagarIndia 11,8857,385
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7066,653
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5538,422
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5538,422
VeravalIndia 12,0657,498
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6067,834
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7488,543
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0738,745
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9719,303
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6259,088
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4198,339
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1408,165
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1118,769
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4328,347
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5749,057
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2348,845
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8978,014
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7319,154
AbadanIran 10,3576,436
ArakIran 10,0436,241
BabolsarIran 9,8776,137
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9876,828
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6876,019
Bandar LengehIran 11,0046,838
BirjandIran 10,4886,518
BushehrIran 10,6016,588
ChahbaharIran 11,3327,042
DezfulIran 10,1736,321
EsfahanIran 10,2736,384
IranshahrIran 11,1326,917
KermanIran 10,6926,644
KermanshahIran 9,9126,160
Khoram AbadIran 10,0496,245
MashhadIran 10,1436,303
OroomiehIran 9,5005,903
RamsarIran 9,7886,082
RashtIran 9,7086,033
SemnanIran 10,0196,226
ShahroudIran 9,9846,204
ShirazIran 10,6126,594
TabrizIran 9,5055,907
TeheranIran 9,9356,174
YazdIran 10,4296,481
ZahedanIran 10,8976,772
ZanjanIran 9,7306,046
BaghdadIraq 9,9036,154
BasraIraq 10,3186,411
BelmulletIreland 5,3623,332
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5473,447
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4483,386
ClonesIreland 5,5223,431
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4533,388
CorkIreland 5,5803,468
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5833,470
DublinIreland 5,6193,492
KilkennyIreland 5,6083,485
Malin HeadIreland 5,4493,386
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6833,532
ShannonIreland 5,5093,423
ValentiaIreland 5,4753,402
EilatIsrael 9,8226,104
HaifaIsrael 9,5175,914
JerusalemIsrael 9,6175,976
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5885,958
AlbengaItaly 7,0874,404
AlgheroItaly 7,3614,574
AmendolaItaly 7,7194,797
AnconaItaly 7,4274,615
ArezzoItaly 7,3464,565
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8114,854
BergamoItaly 7,0524,382
BolognaItaly 7,2304,493
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0824,401
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8904,903
BrindisiItaly 7,9174,919
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5174,671
CameriItaly 7,0054,353
CampobassoItaly 7,6574,758
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5024,662
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5564,695
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4424,624
Cape MeleItaly 7,0964,410
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8194,859
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0194,983
CerviaItaly 7,3104,542
CiampinoItaly 7,5204,673
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2234,489
Cisa PassItaly 7,1584,448
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4594,635
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1194,424
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0885,026
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0074,976
DecimomannuItaly 7,5034,663
DobbiacoItaly 7,1094,418
FalconaraItaly 7,4184,610
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2824,525
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7164,795
FonniItaly 7,4604,636
FrontoneItaly 7,3914,593
FrosinoneItaly 7,5744,706
GelaItaly 8,0024,972
GenoaItaly 7,1004,412
GhediItaly 7,1044,415
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8514,879
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6664,764
GrossetoItaly 7,3574,572
GrottaglieItaly 7,8984,908
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3824,587
GuidoniaItaly 7,5134,669
IstranaItaly 7,1854,465
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0364,994
LatinaItaly 7,5594,698
LatronicoItaly 7,8564,882
LecceItaly 7,9624,948
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3204,549
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8774,895
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9864,963
MilanItaly 7,0454,378
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0004,350
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3924,594
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6924,780
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4144,607
PadovaItaly 7,1944,470
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0894,405
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8624,886
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8444,874
PantelleriaItaly 7,8894,902
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1544,446
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5064,664
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4124,606
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5604,698
PiacenzaItaly 7,1124,420
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2464,503
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2934,532
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6134,731
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7984,846
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5244,676
PrizziItaly 7,9014,910
RadicofaniItaly 7,3864,590
Resia PassItaly 7,0154,359
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3444,564
RivoltoItaly 7,2144,483
Rolle PassItaly 7,1194,424
RomeItaly 7,5034,663
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5014,661
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2484,504
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0854,403
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7184,796
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0094,977
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1914,468
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3714,581
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9404,934
SigonellaItaly 8,0154,981
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8944,905
TarvisioItaly 7,2014,475
TermoliItaly 7,6404,748
TorinoItaly 6,9894,343
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9714,332
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8304,866
TrevicoItaly 7,7324,805
TrevisoItaly 7,1924,469
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2764,521
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9834,339
UdineItaly 7,2164,484
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8064,850
VeniceItaly 7,2134,482
VeronaItaly 7,1404,437
VicenzaItaly 7,1644,452
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4774,646
ViterboItaly 7,4394,623
VolterraItaly 7,2944,533
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,4005,841